Its All About Sports
Don't Miss

=================================== =================================== Soccer Fest 2017 =================================== ===================================

=================================== =================================== Gateway 2nd Annual Football Classic ===================================

2017-07-31 AAU Track & Field Partners Perfect Method

AAU TRACK & FIELD PARTNERS WITH THE PERFECT METHOD

~ 2017 AAU Junior Olympic Games ~ =================================

2017-08-03 Interview With AAU National Secretary Karen Hall

2017-08-03 Interview With Head Starter Raymond Pierre

2017-08-03 Interview With Medic Paul A.

2017-08-03 Interview With Roger Pogue – Grunt Krewe

2016 Sports Illustrated SportsKids: Tai & Rainn Sheppard Brooklyn, NY

2017-08-03 Interview With Damon Hall – Hydration Crew

2017-07-31 Interview & Awards With NJ’s Tionna Tobias

2017-07-31 Interview With Angelo Taylor ~ Olympic Gold Medalist

2017-07-31 Interview With Jason Rouser 1996 Olympic Gold Medalist

2017-07-31 Interview With U13 Gold Medalist Kevin Adams II ===================================

2017-08-02 Interview With D’Asia Duncan Central Conn TC 2017 AAU U9 High Jump National Champion

2017-08-02 Cha’iel Johnson Miami Gardens TC 2017 AAU U12 800m National Champion

2017-08-02 Interview With Allen Houston ===================================

2017-08-02 Interview With Girls 800m Dash U8 Paige Sheppard Plainfield Tsunami TC

2017-08-02 Interview With Girls Javelin Champion U12 Jasmine Hampton From Acworth, GA

2017-08-02 Interview With Mens Discus & Shot Put Gabriel Oladipo Missouri City TC

2017-08-02 Interview With Mens Shot Put Lamar Price Jr Trinity TC ===================================

2017-08-02 Interview With 800M Champion Jonathan Simms U10 Plano, TX

2017-08-02 Interview With Boys 800M Champion Julian Carter II U11 Marion, AR

2017-08-02 Interview With Coach D Miami Gardens TC ===================================

2017-08-02 Girls 800m (3rd Place) & 1500m Champion Ameenah Rodriguez U10 Camden Pal TC, NJ

2017-08-02 Interview With Boys 100M Dash U9 Cameron Wade Madison, TN

2017-08-02 Interview With Boys 100M Hurdles U14 Brandon Greene Sicklerville, NJ

2017-08-02 Interview With Girls 100m Dash Champion U14 Tamari Davis Clermont, FL

2017-08-02 Interview With Malachi James U11 Willingboro TC, Willingboro NJ

2017-08-02 Interview With Womens Triple Jump 17-18 Champion Jada Branch Fayetteville, NC

2017-08-03 Interview With Asad Webb U13 V-TESSE TC, Hempstead, NY ===================================

2017-08-03 Interview Boys 1500m U8 Champion Legend Williams Manor, Tx New NR Holder 5:18.14

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls Shot Put 6 lbs U13 Champion Faith Mitchell Houston, TX

2017-08-03 Interview With Mens High Jump 17-18 Champion Jake Lamberth Floresville, TX

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 1500m U8 Kaleb Young & Shymir Bevins Philadelphia, PA

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 1500m U9 Champion Donovan Williams Buffalo Grove, IL

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 1500m U9 James Hanson Sharon Hill, PA

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 3000m U14 Isaiah Perez MT Airy TC Philadelphia, PA

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U8 Neenah Trusty Philadelphia, PA

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U9 Champion Damira Allen Chester, PA

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U9 Elizabeth Brooks Collierville, TN

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U9 Julia Grant Brooklyn, NY ===================================

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U9 Ziyahh Mclean-Dix Lansdowne, PA

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 1500m U10 Champion Joshua Gammage Fort Lauderdale, FL

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m & 3000m U11 Champion Sophia Holgado Smyrna, DE

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U8 Sky Arnold-Brown Goulds, FL

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U10 Brooke Sheppard Brooklyn, NY

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U10 Payton Drumwright Philadelphia, PA

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U10 Ruby Ford Fairfield, CT ===================================

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U11 Jordan Lee Stockton, CA ===================================

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U11 Laila Muhammad Penns Grove, NJ

2017-08-03 Interview With Womens High Jump U17-18 Champion Sydney Lane Keiser, AR

2017-08-03 Interview With Womens High Jump U17-18 Tabor Gleason Cary, IL

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 1500m U11 Champion Seth Norder Grand Haven, MI

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U11 Champion Cha’Iel Johnson Miami Gardens, FL

2017-08-03 Champion Gabriel Oladipo Discus 210’04 NR & Shot Put 73’08.75 NR Missouri City, TX

2017-08-03 Coach H & U9 Marvelous White Girls LJ, 100m & 200m Belleville, IL

2017-08-03 Interview With 2nd LJ, 2nd 200m & 4th 100m U12 Malachi James Willingboro TC NJ

2017-08-03 Interview With 800m, 1500m & 3000m U12 Champion Reese Vannerson Sugar Land, TX

2017-08-03 Boys 1500m & 3000m U12 Fazl Oshodi South Jersey Raising Stars Swedesboro, NJ

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 1500m U8 Jamaria Richardson Pahokee, FL

2017-08-03 Jaren Hamilton U12 Champion 400m, 2nd 200m & 7th 100m Gainesville, FL

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 80m Hurdles U11 Champion Jamir Brown Irvington, NJ

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 100m Hurdles U13 Champion Mehki Wall Greensboro, NC

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 80m Hurdle U12 Champion & 6th 4X100m Relay Peyton Jones VA. Elite TC Chesapeake, VA

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 80m Hurdles U12 Champion, 3rd 400m Dash, 7th 200m Dash Akala Garrett Charlotte, NC

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls Long Jump U13 Champion Clare Logan Toledo, OH ===================================

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys 110m Hurdles U15-16 Champion Kurt Powdar Chesapeake, VA

2017-08-03 Interview With Boys Long Jump U15-16 Champion Andrew Gilreath Sugar Land, TX

2017-08-03 Girls 100m Hurdles & 200m Hurdles U13 Champion Peyton Rollins Medford, MA

2017-08-03 Interview With Girls 100m Hurdles U15-16 Champion Grace Stark White Lake, MI

2017-08-03 Interview With Men 110m Hurdles U17-18 Champion Timothy Payne Hampton, VA

2017-08-03 Interview With Womens 100m Hurdles U17-18 Champion Naomi Taylor Webster, TX

2017-08-04 Boys 4x100m Relay U8-Under Jayden Burton High Level Track Club Philadelphia PA

2017-08-04 Interview With Boys High Jump U11 Champion Jaden Ekiti Bowie, MD

2017-08-04 Boys High Jump & 110m Hurdles U15-16 Champion Kurt Powdar Chesapeake, VA

2017-08-04 Interview With Boys Long Jump U11 Champion Edward Louis Fort Lauderdale, FL ===================================

2017-08-04 Womens 4x800m Relay U17-18 S Arradondo, K Arends, A Pagnucco, & B Sauer Minnesota Elite TC A

2017-08-04 Mens 4x800mr Relay U17-18 Champions T Jacobs, C Gilmore, B Abueg, & M Freeman Wings Track Club Inc A

2017-08-04 Boys 4x100m Relay U10 J Bullock, R Coney, M Brown & N Powell Omega Track Club A

2017-08-04 Boys 4x100m Relay U10 T Perriman, S Bah, D Cooper, & L Sullivan Jr Strongarm Elite TC A

2017-08-04 Boys 4x100m Relay U12 M Williams, D Cade, C Munford & C Langston Omega Track Club A

2017-08-04 Girls 4x100m Relay U12 B Greene, B Brown, A Bush & SM Alston Omega Track Club A

2017-08-04 Interview With Boys High Jump U14 Champion Tyler Morris Bolingbrook, IL

2017-08-04 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg U15-16 Champion Mikayla Deshazer Kansas City, MO

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls 3000m U14 Champion Libby Mcgrath Spring Branch, TX

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys 3000m U13 Champion Noah Haileab Pearland, TX

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls 3000m U13 Champion Ani Veltcheva Gainesville, FL

2017-08-05 Girls (U8 1500M NRH 5:18.44 2016) 400m, 800m, 1500m, U9 Champion Damira Allen Chester, PA

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys (4th 400m) 100m & 200m Dash U8 Champion Aidyn Wiggins Moore, SC

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys (5th 200m) 400m Dash U9 Champion Quincy Wilson Chesapeake, VA

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys 400m Dash U11 Champion Julian Mcfadden Lafayette Hill, PA

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys 400m Dash U13 Champion Jayson Ward Midlothian, VA

2017-08-05 Interview Girls (2nd 200m) 100 & 400m U12 Champion Zaya Akins Kansas City, MO

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys (8th 200M) 400m Dash U14 Champion Andrew Brown Nashville, TN

2017-08-05 Boys 1500m & 3000m U14 (9.03.57 NR) Champion Luke Tewalt Washington, DC

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys Discus 1.0 Kg U11 Champion Benjamin Smith New London, WI

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys High Jump U9 Champion Shawn Church Jr. Chesapeake, VA

2017-08-05 Interview Boys Javelin Turbo 300g & Shot Put U8 Champion Zyaire ‘Bump’ Shepherd Metairie, LA

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls 3000m Run U15-16 Champion Lacey Eden Annapolis, MD

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys (3rd 4X400m) 4x100m Relay U10 L Sullivan Jr, T Perriman, D Cooper & S Bah Strongarm Elite TC A

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys 400m Dash U15-16 Champion Hasani Barr Ultimate Speed Academy TC Fallon, MO

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys 4x100m Relay U14 Champions W Barber, N Rodriguez, S Williams & T Williams Pleasant Grove Broncos

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls 4x100m Relay U8 Champions J Richardson, A Heart, A Bryant & J Johnson City Of Pahokee A

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls (3rd 200m) 400m Dash U14 Champion Brianna Brown Bronx, NY

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls 4x100m Relay U12 C Schroeder, M Brinkley, A Mason (N Williams) North Texas Jackrabbits A

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls (8th Shot Put) 3rd Javelin Throw Turbo 400g U11 Imani Mcclendon Omega TC Sicklerville, NJ

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys 4x100m Relay U15-16 Champions I Gilmore, G Hooper-Price, C Agim & J Johnson Houston Youth TC A

2017-08-05 Girls 4x100m Relay U15-16 Champions J Moore, A Laurencin, K Kennard & J Barksdale Motor City Track Club A

2017-08-05 Interview With Mens 4x100m Relay U17-18 Champions D Croft, J Fields, T Floyd & J Matress Greenville Jets A

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls Javelin Throw Turbo 400g U11 Champion Moriah Evans Wendell, NC

2017-08-05 Interview With Womens 4x100m Relay U17-18 Champions J Laye, N Carney, M Ayers, & R Arthur Track Dynamite A

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys (2nd 200m) 100m Dash U15-16 Champion Caleb Boger Mesquite, TX

2017-08-05 Boys (2nd 100m) 200m Dash U15-16 Champion Kennedy Lightner Little Rock, AR

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls (1st 200m NRH) 100m Dash U10 Champion Elise Cooper Owings Mills, MD

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls 200m & 400m Dash U13 Champion Ramiah Elliott Indianapolis, IN

2017-08-05 Interview With Girls (6th 100m, 6th 200m & 7th LJ) U11 Saniyah Richardson Killeen, NA

2017-08-05 Interview With Rawle Marshall NBA Teams Dallas Mavericks & Indiana Pacers

2017-08-05 Mens 3rd 4x100m Relay U17-18 K Meyers, J Holmes, M Gillen & T Robinson Grand Rapids Track Club-GR Fire A

2017-08-05 Interview With Womens 100m & 200m Dash U17-18 Champion Anavia Battle Westland, MI ===================================

2017-08-05 Interview Boys 100m & (200m NRH) Dash U11 Champion Na’Seir Samuel (Most Decorated U11 2016/17) Savannah, GA

2017-08-05 Girls 4x400m Relay U10 Champions A Johnson, A Lee, K Hoo & K Hoo Five Star General Athletics A

2017-08-05 Boys 4x400m Relay U12 Champions M Gammons, D Jones, I Scott & D Grullon Miami Gardens Xpress Track A

2017-08-05 Boys 6th 4x400m Relay U12 J Cochran, J Sinclair-Bergin, K Budham & K Sims Miami Gardens Xpress Track B

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys (3rd 100m) 200m Dash U9 Champion Darious Gardner Deland, FL ===================================

2017-08-05 Girls 4x400m Relay U12 Champions C James, C Green, B Harper & D Green Down South Xtreme Sports A

2017-08-05 Interview With Boys Javelin Throw 600g U14 Jabez Coney Omega TC Sicklerville, NJ ===================================

Click Below For Track & Field Videos

2017 AAU Region 1 Junior Olympic National Qualifier June 30th – July 2nd @ 8:00am

National Video Productions

AAU New Jersey District Qualifier 15-18 – June 23, 2017 Replay

2017 Kingsway Softball Highlights

AAU

Softball Player Of The Year: Emily MacNeil – Egg Harbor Twp

Lacrosse Player Of The Year: Frankie Labetti – Moorestown HS

GIRLS TRACK & FIELD ATHLETE OF THE YEAR Bria Mack – Williamstown HS

BOYS TRACK & FIELD ATHLETE OF THE YEAR Jonathan Taylor – Salem HS

Coach O.

Ross / Redman Football Camp

2017 Ross / Redman Football Camp Interviews

Football Skills & Drills 2017

2017 Hammonton Softball Invitational Champion

Heck of a career @ Pemberton

2017-02-27 Philadelphia Catholic League Boys & Girls Championship

Math, Civics and Sciences Charter School

2017-02-28 Timber Creek @ Pemberton

2017-02-18 Camden Showcase

Paulsboro high School Sports

Tuesday Night Football Show

2017-02-22 Philadelphia Catholic League Semi-Final

2nd Annual Sixers Coaches Clinic hosted by Brett Brown

Buffalo Wild Wings Monday Night Football Show. Ep1, Ep2, Ep3, Ep4

Olympus Basketball Evaluation Camp – November 2016

MLK JACK BYRD INVITATIONAL BASKETBALL SHOWCASE

King Movement

KING MOVEMENT


Founder & National President
Chris Broussard

V.P. Malik Carey

Camden & South Jersey Chapter President

Robert Page Sr.

V.P. Vincent Scott
-
-

K.I.N.G. 3RD ANNUAL CELEBRITY HOOPS CHALLENGE – Interview with the HOST & FOUNDER of K.I.N.G. MOVEMENT Chris Broussard

K.I.N.G. 3RD ANNUAL CELEBRITY HOOPS CHALLENGE – Interview with Jalen Rose

 

Contact IAAS

Email: rpagesr@itsallaboutsports.com

Phone: (856) 20-IAAS-1

Philadelphia (215) 559-7900
PERSONAL TEAM WEBSITES

$399.99 Annually

Click Here For Info

 
North-Central Jersey top Teams

Check out the Top teams.

IAAS Sports Calendar




HIGHLIGHTS AND INTERVIEWS FROM THE ROSS/REDMAN FOOTBALL CAMP can be seen on www.iaasbn.com

I.A.A.S. South Jersey TOP 10 PRESEASON FOOTBALL TEAMS

1. TIMBER CREEK

2. ST. JOES (HAMMONTON)

3. MILLVILLE

4. LENAPE

5. SHAWNEE

6. HOLLY SPIRIT

7. CAMDEN CATHOLIC

8. VINELAND

9. ST. AUGUSTINE

10. CHERRY HILL WEST

By ROB PAGE

GATORADE WILL BE ONSITE

GATORADE WILL BE ONSITE DURING THE EVENT IN A PARTNERSHIP WITH IT'S ALL ABOUT SPORTS

Site Visitors

190284